Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Raytown |
4:00pm | vs. Park Hill | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West | |
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
4:30pm | vs. Liberty | |
4:30pm | vs. Liberty | |
5:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
5:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
6:30pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
JV Tournament HOST | |
JV Tournament HOST | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. at Adams Pointe | |
at Adams Pointe | ||
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Park Hill | |
4:00pm | vs. Rockhurst | |
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar
| |
5:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Park Hill | |
6:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit West @ Lee's Summit West High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Platte County | |
7:00am- 2:15pm |
BSS Hall of Fame
more.. Freshman HS 101 Visits | |
Freshman HS 101 Visits | ||
4:00pm | vs. Liberty North | |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty North | |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty | |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty | |
4:30pm | vs. Park Hill | |
5:00pm | vs. Park Hill | |
5:00pm | vs. Park Hill | |
5:00pm | vs. Park Hill | |
6:00pm | vs. Park Hill | |
6:30pm | vs. Park Hill |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Blue Springs
| |
TBD | vs. North Kansas City
JV Tournament | |
JV Tournament | ||
2:30pm | vs. Willard
Winnetonka Tournament at Happy Rock Park 7600 NE Antioch Rd KCMO 64119 | |
Winnetonka Tournament at Happy Rock Park 7600 NE Antioch Rd KCMO 64119 | ||
4:30pm | vs. TBA
Winnetonka Tournament Game 2 430pm v. Webb City | |
Winnetonka Tournament Game 2 430pm v. Webb City | ||
7:00pm | vs. Rockhurst |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Lee's Summit North
Solsberg Invite JV | |
Solsberg Invite JV | ||
TBD | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. North Kansas City |
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lee's Summit West
MOKAN Tournament |
MOKAN Tournament | ||
8:00am- 11:00am | ACT Tutor Session | |
ACT Tutor Session | ||
2:00pm | vs. TBA
Winnetonka Tournament 5th place bracket | |
Winnetonka Tournament 5th place bracket | ||
4:00pm | vs. TBA
Winnetonka Tournament 5th/7th place game | |
Winnetonka Tournament 5th/7th place game |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Lee's Summit West
at Longview | |
at Longview | ||
9:00am | vs. Odessa
at Shirkey's | |
at Shirkey's | ||
3:30pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
4:00pm | vs. Rockhurst | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Liberty |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-09-20) | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
4:00pm | vs. Grain Valley | |
4:00pm | vs. Grain Valley | |
5:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
6:30pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar |