Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. Novice Doubles Tournament | |
Novice Doubles Tournament | ||
8:00am | vs. Liberty North | |
7:00pm | vs. Smithville School District |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Belton
COMO Invitational - Mizzou Aquatic Center | |
COMO Invitational - Mizzou Aquatic Center | ||
TBD | vs. Oak Park | |
TBD | vs. TBA
A Tournament | |
A Tournament | ||
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:00am | vs. TBA
@ Gans Creek Recreation Area
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm |
(Date changed from 09-22-21) | vs. Staley |
3:30pm |
(Date changed from 09-22-21) | vs. Staley |
4:00pm | vs. Discovery Middle | |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Winnetonka |
4:00pm | New Mark Middle vs. Platte County Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Pius X | |
5:00pm | vs. Smithville School District @ Smithville High School | |
5:00pm | vs. St. Pius X | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Winnetonka |
7:00pm | vs. St. Pius X |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Smithville School District | |
4:00pm | vs. Grain Valley @ Grain Valley High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Grain Valley @ Grain Valley High School | |
4:30pm | Moreland Ridge Middle vs. Platte County Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Grandview | |
5:30pm | vs. Smithville School District | |
6:30pm | vs. Grandview |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Smithville School District
@ Paradise Point GC
| |
4:00pm | vs. Pioneer Ridge Middle School Buffalo Stampede | |
Buffalo Stampede | ||
4:00pm | vs. Belton | |
4:00pm | vs. Staley | |
4:00pm | vs. Park Hill | |
4:00pm | vs. Park Hill | |
4:00pm | Platte County Middle School vs. Antioch Middle | |
4:30pm | vs. Pembroke Hill | |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Benton |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Joseph Benton |
5:30pm | vs. Staley | |
5:30pm | vs. Pembroke Hill | |
6:30pm | vs. Pembroke Hill |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Liberty North | |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 09-10-21) | vs. Lee's Summit |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 09-10-21) | vs. Lee's Summit |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-13-21) | vs. Grandview |
5:00pm | vs. Oak Park | |
5:00pm | vs. Winnetonka | |
5:00pm | vs. Raytown South
Eubank Invitational | |
Eubank Invitational | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Grandview |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Grandview |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-13-21) | vs. Grandview |
6:45pm | vs. Winnetonka | |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-13-21) | vs. Grandview |