Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Kearney | |
8:15am | vs. Oak Park
@ Paradise Point GC
| |
4:00pm | vs. Kearney | |
4:30pm | Osage Trail Middle vs. Platte County Middle School | |
4:30pm | vs. Winnetonka | |
5:00pm | vs. Grain Valley | |
5:30pm | vs. Grain Valley | |
5:30pm | vs. Grain Valley | |
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lee's Summit |
6:30pm | vs. Grain Valley | |
7:00pm | vs. Grain Valley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Platte County Middle School vs. Bingham Middle School
@ TBA Buffalo Stampede | |
Buffalo Stampede | ||
4:00pm | vs. Oak Park | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. Raytown South |
5:00pm | vs. Belton | |
5:00pm | vs. Belton | |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-12-19) | vs. Raytown South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Park Hill | |
3:00pm | vs. Park Hill | |
4:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Park Hill South |
4:00pm | vs. Oak Park | |
4:00pm | vs. Grandview | |
4:00pm | vs. Grandview | |
4:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit West | |
5:00pm | vs. Raytown South | |
5:30pm | vs. Grandview | |
5:30pm | vs. Grandview | |
6:30pm | vs. Raytown South | |
7:00pm |
(Date changed from 09-27-19) | vs. Raytown South
*HOMECOMING* |
*HOMECOMING* | ||
7:00pm | vs. Grandview |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Liberty | |
TBD | vs. North Kansas City
C-Team Tournament | |
C-Team Tournament | ||
7:00pm |
(Date Changed to 09-26-19) | vs. Raytown South
*HOMECOMING* |
*HOMECOMING* |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. University Of Kansas | |
TBD | vs. Liberty | |
TBD | vs. Hickman
COMO Invitational | |
COMO Invitational | ||
TBD | vs. Oak Park | |
TBD | vs. Staley | |
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Fort Osage |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Suburban North Tennis Invitational | |
Suburban North Tennis Invitational | ||
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. TBA | |
8:30am | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. South Valley Junior | |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty North | |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty North | |
4:30pm | vs. Liberty | |
4:30pm | vs. Grain Valley | |
5:00pm | vs. Raytown South | |
6:00pm | vs. Grain Valley |