Skip to content
Visitation School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
November 2018
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
May 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
8:45am
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Eden Prairie Community Center
Rink 1
10:00am
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
Rink 1
11:15am
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
Rink 1
12:30pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Eden Prairie Community Center
Rink 3
2:00pm
Cross Country Running: All
@St. Olaf College
4
5
4:00pm
Nordic Skiing: G/All
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Saint Agnes School
6
7
8
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Skyview M.S. Pool
Diving Only: Prelims and Finals
9
6:00pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Skyview M.S. Pool
Swim Only: Prelims
10
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Runestone Community Center
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Runestone Community Center
6:30pm
Swim & Dive: G/All
@Skyview M.S. Pool
Swim Only: Section Finals
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Visitation High School
Commers Gym
10:00am
Basketball: G/V
@Visitation High School
Commers Gym
18
19
20
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Braemar Ice Arena
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Braemar Ice Arena
21
22
23
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@University of St. Thomas
Hosted by the Archdiocese of St. Paul and Minneapolis @ UST's McCarthy Gym
1:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Dakotah Ice Arena
2:20pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Dakotah Ice Arena
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@University of St. Thomas
Hosted by the Archdiocese of St. Paul and Minneapolis @ UST's Schoenecker Arena
24
11:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@University of St. Thomas
Hosted by the Archdiocese of St. Paul and Minneapolis @ UST's McCarthy Gym
1:10pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Dakotah Ice Arena
2:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@University of St. Thomas
Hosted by the Archdiocese of St. Paul and Minneapolis @ UST's Schoenecker Arena
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Dakotah Ice Arena
25
26
27
TBD
Nordic Skiing: G/All
@TBD
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
(Changed)
@SSP - High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Parade Ice Garden
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@SSP - High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@SSP - High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Parade Ice Garden
28
29
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Visitation High School
Commers Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Visitation High School
Commers Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Visitation High School
Commers Gym
30
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
@Drake Arena
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Drake Arena
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
May 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?