Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | vs. Como Park | |
6:00pm | vs. Como Park |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-10-20) | vs. St. Paul Central |
5:00pm | Minneapolis vs. Johnson (Como) | |
5:00pm | vs. Como Park | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Tartan High School
| |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-10-20) | vs. St. Paul Central |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-10-20) | vs. St. Paul Central |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-10-20) | vs. St. Paul Central |
7:00pm | Minneapolis vs. Johnson (Como) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-09-20) | vs. St. Paul Central |
5:00pm | South Saint Paul vs. SPPS/Two Rivers | |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-09-20) | vs. St. Paul Central |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-09-20) | vs. St. Paul Central |
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-09-20) | vs. St. Paul Central |
7:00pm | South Saint Paul vs. SPPS/Two Rivers |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | SPPS/Two Rivers vs. Minnehaha Academy
@ TBA
| |
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. Weigh Ins 8:00am/ 9:30-10:45am Round 1: Andover vs. CF; South vs. Johnson; BYE- CP/ 10:45-12pm Round 2: Johnson vs. Andover; CF vs CP; BYE - South/ 12 - 1:15pm Round 3: CP vs. Johnson; Andover vs South; BYE - CF/ 1:15- 2:30pm Round 4: South vs. CP; Johnson vs CF; BYE - Andover/ 2:30-3:30pm Round 5: CF vs. South; Mat 2 open for JV; BYE - Johnson | |
Weigh Ins 8:00am/ 9:30-10:45am Round 1: Andover vs. CF; South vs. Johnson; BYE- CP/ 10:45-12pm Round 2: Johnson vs. Andover; CF vs CP; BYE - South/ 12 - 1:15pm Round 3: CP vs. Johnson; Andover vs South; BYE - CF/ 1:15- 2:30pm Round 4: South vs. CP; Johnson vs CF; BYE - Andover/ 2:30-3:30pm Round 5: CF vs. South; Mat 2 open for JV; BYE - Johnson | ||
11:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:30pm | vs. St. Charles | |
1:00pm | Kittson County Central vs. Johnson (Como) | |
1:45pm | vs. St. Charles
@ St Charles High School
| |
3:00pm | Kittson County Central vs. Johnson (Como) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Humboldt | |
4:30pm | South Suburban vs. St. Paul Hawks | |
5:00pm | SPPS/Two Rivers vs. Simley | |
5:00pm | Simley vs. Johnson (Como) | |
5:30pm | vs. Humboldt | |
5:30pm | vs. Humboldt | |
7:00pm | vs. Humboldt | |
7:00pm | SPPS/Two Rivers vs. Simley | |
7:00pm | Simley vs. Johnson (Como) |