Skip to content
Johnson High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Sign Up for Schedule Notifications
Activity Site
Adapted Athletics
Athletic Registration
Today
October 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
3:45pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@John Glenn Middle School
4:00pm
Football: JV
(Changed)
@Johnson High School
4:00pm
Football: JV
(Changed)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Paul Highland Park H.S.
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@Lakeville South High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Squad
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
2
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@John Glenn Middle School
4:00pm
Football: JV
(Changed)
@St. Paul Como Park H.S.
4:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
Non-Conference
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - PI: V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:30pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
3
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@John Glenn Middle School
4:15pm
Soccer: B/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:15pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4
4:00pm
Football: V
@Johnson High School
5
11:00am
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Coon Rapids High School
1:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Coon Rapids High School
3:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Coon Rapids High School
6
7
3:30pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Johnson High School
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
@Ft. Snelling Pike Island
$50 per gender
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Paul Central H.S.
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Phalen Tennis Courts
4:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 215_5SC - Soccer Field
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - PI: V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:40pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
(Changed)
@Ft. Snelling Pike Island
$50 per gender The Girls Race will start at 4:00/ the Boys race will start at 4:40.
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Squad
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1110 - Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
7:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Pioneer Park (Little Canada)
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
Harding HS - 1112 - Gymnasium
8
4:00pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
JSHS 100 - Fieldhouse
9
10
4:00pm
Football: B Squad
@St. Thomas Academy
4:15pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@Park High School
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Squad
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
11
6:00pm
Football: V
@Minneapolis Southwest HS
12
8:00am
Volleyball: G/C Squad
(Changed)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
8:00am
Volleyball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Washington Technology Magnet - Grass Field
10:00am
Football: JV
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
10:00am
Football: JV
(Postponed)
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
13
14
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Squad
@St. Paul Central H.S.
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@St. Paul Central H.S.
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@St. Paul Central H.S.
15
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
@Como Golf Course
4:00pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
@Como Golf Course
4:00 Varsity Boys 4:45 Varsity and JV Girls 5:20 JV Boys
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/C Squad
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
5:30pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
16
7:00pm
Football: V
@St. Anthony Village HS
17
18
19
20
21
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - PI: V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
22
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
JSHS 100 - Fieldhouse
5:30pm
Adapted Soccer - PI: V
@Rochester Freidell Middle School
5:30pm
Football: V
@St. Paul Harding H.S.
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@South Saint Paul High School
The meet will be at SSP-Central Square
23
3:00pm
Cross Country Running: G/V
@Les Bolstad Golf Course
3:00pm
Cross Country Running: B/V
@Les Bolstad Golf Course
6:00pm
Adapted Soccer - PI: V
@Rosemount H.S.
24
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@Minneapolis Roosevelt
25
5:30pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@St. Paul Johnson H.S.
26
1:00pm
Football: V
@South Saint Paul High School
1:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@St. Catherine's University
27
28
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - PI: V
@Minneapolis South H.S.
29
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - CI: V
@Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center
7:00pm
Volleyball: G/V
@
30
4:30pm
Adapted Soccer - PI: V
@St. Paul Humboldt H.S.
31
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Basketball Calendar
Soccer Calendar
Football Calendar
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?