Skip to content
Enderlin
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
October 2018
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
May 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
4:00pm
Volleyball
@HS Gym East
Practice
4:30pm
Football
JHFB vs. Valley City in Buffalo
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JH
@Enderlin High School
HS Gym Alumni
2
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/Elem
@Lisbon High School
4:45pm
Volleyball: C
@Campbell High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Campbell High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Campbell High School
3
4:00pm
Volleyball
@HS Gym East
Practice
4
4:30pm
Volleyball: G/JH
@Enderlin High School
4:45pm
Volleyball: C
@Enderlin High School
6:00pm
5/6th Football
5/6th Football @ Buffalo
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Enderlin High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Enderlin High School
5
7:00pm
Football
Football vs. Oak Grove (Buffalo)
6
TBD
Volleyball: G/V
@Langdon Area High School
6:00pm
JH Volleyball
JH VB @ Northern Cass Jamboree
7
8
Football
JH/JV Football vs. EKM (Buffalo)
4:00pm
Volleyball: G/C
@Lisbon High School
4:00pm
Volleyball
@HS Gym East
Practice
9
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Richland High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Richland High School
10
4:00pm
Volleyball
@HS Gym East
Practice
11
4:45pm
Volleyball: C
@Enderlin High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Enderlin High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Enderlin High School
12
4:00pm
Volleyball
@HS Gym East
Practice
7:00pm
Football
Football @ EKM (Ellendale)
13
14
15
4:30pm
5-6 Girls Bball
Home vs. Kindred
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Barnes County North High School
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Barnes County North High School
16
4:45pm
Volleyball: C
@Kindred High School
HS Gym
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Kindred High School
HS Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Kindred High School
HS Gym
17
4:00pm
Volleyball
@HS Gym East
Practice
18
19
20
21
22
4:30pm
5-6 Girls Bball
Home vs. FSHP
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Enderlin High School
HS Gym East
7:30pm
Volleyball: G/V
@Enderlin High School
HS Gym East
23
4:30pm
5-6 Girls Bball
Home vs. Maple Valley
4:45pm
Volleyball: C
@Enderlin High School
6:00pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Enderlin High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Enderlin High School
24
4:00pm
Volleyball
@HS Gym East
Practice
25
4:00pm
Volleyball
@HS Gym East
Practice
26
4:00pm
Volleyball
@HS Gym East
Practice
27
4:30pm
5-6 Girls Bball
@ Hope Page Jamboree
28
One Act
All Cast Public Performance @ 7pm
29
4:30pm
5-6 Girls Bball
@ Maple Valley (Oriska)
4:45pm
Volleyball: C
@Hankinson High School
5:45pm
Volleyball: G/JV
@Hankinson High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Hankinson High School
30
4:00pm
Volleyball
@HS Gym East
Practice
31
4:00pm
Volleyball
@HS Gym East
Practice
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
May 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?