Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Wausau West High School
| |
9:00am vs Stevens Point - Duellman, court 4 11am vs Stevens Point - Altenberg, court 2 2pm vs Wausau West - court 1 All games are at Wausau West HS. | ||
10:10am | vs. Wittenberg-Birnamwood
10:10am vs Assumption 12:30pm vs Rib Lake 2:50pm vs Rhinelander | |
10:10am vs Assumption 12:30pm vs Rib Lake 2:50pm vs Rhinelander | ||
1:00pm | vs. Marathon | |
1:00pm | vs. Marathon | |
1:00pm | vs. Abbotsford | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Abbotsford |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Holy Name Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
St. Michael's Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | vs. Wausau West | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
St. Michael's Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Holy Name Gym
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Stratford - Marawood |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:20pm
| vs. Stratford - Marawood |
7:15pm | vs. Wausau West
@ Marathon Park Ice Arena
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Faith Christian Academy - 225 S. 28th (Old St. Matt's School)
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. St. Mary's - Marathon | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Holy Name Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
St. Michael's Gym
| |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Edgar |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Holy Name Gym
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:40pm
| vs. Edgar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBD
@ TBD
LTC Tournament. Schedule TBD | |
LTC Tournament. Schedule TBD | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:00pm |
(Date Changed to 01-28-22) | vs. Marathon
Newman vs Marathon JV2 |
Newman vs Marathon JV2 | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
St. Michael's Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Edgar |
6:00pm | vs. Rhinelander | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Edgar
7th Grade Night |
7th Grade Night |
11am vs Stevens Point - Altenberg, court 2
2pm vs Wausau West - court 1
All games are at Wausau West HS.