Skip to content
Boone
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
December 2018
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
May 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
10:00am - 4:00pm
Hope Festival
@H.S. Commons
10:00am
Swimming: B/JV/Varsity
@Boone High School
H.S. Pool
JV/Varsity
10:00am
Wrestling: JV/Varsity
@Bondurant-Farrar High School
Varsity
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Boone High School
H.S. Gym
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Boone Middle School
M.S. Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Boone High School
H.S. Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
(Changed)
@Boone Middle School
M.S. Gym
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Boone High School
H.S. Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
(Cancelled)
@Boone Middle School
M.S. Gym
2
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Reservation
@
Multiple Location
Behn's Centre of Dance Winter Festival Doors Open @ 1:15pm
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Softball HS Pitchers/Catchers
@M.S. Gym
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball Inferno Practice
@H.S. Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball Adults
@M.S. Gym
3
6:00am - 7:15am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Basketball Boys 9th Practice
@H.S. Gym
7:00am - 8:00am
National Honor Society Meeting
@H.S. Library
12:08pm - 1:06pm
Field Trip
@Various locations in Boone
Mrs. Sallen's Life Skills Class - 7 students; 5 adults
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys JV/V Practice
@H.S. Gym
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Drama HS Musical Rehearsal
@H.S. Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Practice
@H.S. Auditorium
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer 8th Grade Practice
@Boone Middle School
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Boone Middle School
M.S. Gym
ABC
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Adams Elementary School
ABC
4:30pm
Wrestling: 7/8
@Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Reservation
@Central Office Conference Room
Interviews
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Reservation
@H.S. Conference Room
Interviews
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Reservation
@H.S. Board Room
Interviews
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@H.S. Gym
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Wrestling Youth Club Practice
@H.S. Wrestling Room
4
6:00am - 7:15am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Weight Room
6:15am - 7:45am
Basketball Boys 9th Practice
@H.S. Gym
9:00am - 11:30am
Field Trip
@Vision Bank
Mrs. Wolfe's Financial Literacy Class; 29 students, 1 adult
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys JV/V Practice
@H.S. Gym
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Drama HS Musical Rehearsal
@H.S. Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Practice
@H.S. Auditorium
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Boone Middle School
M.S. Gym
ABC
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Berg Middle School
ABC
4:30pm
Cheer 8th Grade Game/Meet
@Boone Middle School
7th GBB Game
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Hightshoe Basketball
@Franklin Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@H.S. Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AAU Weisbrod Basketball
@Franklin Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
AAU England Basketball
@M.S. Gym
5
2 Hour Early Dismissal
6:00am - 7:15am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Basketball Boys 9th Practice
@H.S. Gym
8:15am - 1:00pm
Field Trip
H.S. Musical "You're a Good Man Charlie Brown" Tour
10:00am - 10:30am
Field Trip
@First United Methodist Church
4th Grade Chorus; 60 students; 1 adult
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Cheer 8th Grade Practice
@Boone Middle School
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV/V Practice
@H.S. Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Drama HS Musical Rehearsal
@H.S. Auditorium
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls 7th & 8th Open Gym
@M.S. Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer HS Basketball Practice
@Lincoln Elem Gym
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@H.S. Gym
6
6:00am - 7:15am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Weight Room
6:15am - 7:45am
Basketball Boys 9th Practice
@H.S. Gym
9:00am - 11:30am
Field Trip
@Vision Bank
Mrs. Wolfe's Financial Literacy Class; 29 students, 1 adult
9:15am - 2:30pm
Field Trip
@Marshalltown High School
Ms. Gilman's iJAG Class; 3 students, 1 adult
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys JV/V Practice
@H.S. Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Franklin Gym
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Drama HS Musical Rehearsal
@H.S. Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Practice
@H.S. Auditorium
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Adams Elementary School
ABC
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Boone Middle School
M.S. Gym
ABC
4:30pm
Cheer 8th Grade Game/Meet
@Boone Middle School
8th GBB Game
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Hightshoe Basketball
@Franklin Gym
5:30pm
Swimming: B/JV/Varsity
@Newton YMCA
JV/Varsity
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV/Varsity
@Carroll High School
JV/V
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Wrestling Youth Club Practice
@H.S. Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AAU Weisbrod Basketball
@Franklin Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
AAU England Basketball
@M.S. Gym
7:45pm - 8:45pm
Drill Team HS Practice
@H.S. Gym
7
6:00am - 7:15am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
1:30pm - 2:00pm
Field Trip
@Boone Middle School
Mrs. Malin's TK Class; 15 students, 2 adults
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Girls 7th Practice
@M.S. Gym
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Girls 8th Practice
@Franklin Gym
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Drama HS Musical Rehearsal
@H.S. Auditorium
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Practice
@H.S. Auditorium
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Ballard Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ballard High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Ballard High School
cheerleaders to ride;
6:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Ballard Middle School
7:00pm
Drama HS Musical Performance
@H.S. Auditorium
7:30pm
Basketball: G/9th
(Cancelled)
@Ballard High School
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ballard High School
cheerleaders to ride;
8
9:00am
Wrestling: JV/Varsity
@Des Moines East High School
JV
9:00am
Wrestling: JV/Varsity
@Saydel High School
Varsity
12:00pm
Swimming: B/JV/Varsity
@Des Moines Hoover High School
Varsity only
2:00pm
Basketball: G/9th
(Cancelled)
@Boone High School
H.S. Gym
3:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Boone High School
H.S. Gym
6 Quarters
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Drama HS Musical Rehearsal
@H.S. Auditorium
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Boone High School
H.S. Gym
7:00pm
Drama HS Musical Performance
@H.S. Auditorium
9
12:00pm - 4:00pm
FFA Fruit Sales Delivery
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Softball HS Pitchers/Catchers
@M.S. Gym
2:00pm
Drama HS Musical Performance
@H.S. Auditorium
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball Inferno Practice
@H.S. Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball Adults
@M.S. Gym
10
6:00am - 7:15am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Basketball Boys 9th Practice
@H.S. Gym
9:30am - 2:00pm
Field Trip
@
Multiple Location
Mrs. Phipps Health Occupations Class - 21 students, 1 adult
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Girls 7th Practice
@M.S. Gym
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Girls 8th Practice
@Franklin Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@H.S. Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Practice
@H.S. Auditorium
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
5:00pm - 7:00pm
AAU Bell Basketball
@Lincoln Elem Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
AAU Hightshoe Basketball
@Franklin Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Boys JV/V Practice
@H.S. Gym
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Wrestling Youth Club Practice
@H.S. Wrestling Room
6:30pm
School Board Meeting
@H.S. Board Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AAU Weisbrod Basketball
@Franklin Gym
7:00pm
Band/Choir/Orchestra 7th & 8th Concert
@M.S. Gym
11
6:00am - 7:15am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Weight Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Practice
@H.S. Auditorium
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Boone Franklin Gym
Franklin Gym
ABC
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Carroll Kuemper - Holy Spirit Gym
ABC
4:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Boone High School
H.S. Gym
4:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Boone Middle School
M.S. Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Boone High School
H.S. Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Boone Middle School
M.S. Gym
6:30pm - 7:30pm
AAU Bell Basketball
@Lincoln Elem Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
AAU England Basketball
@Franklin Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/9th
(Cancelled)
@Boone Middle School
M.S. Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Boone High School
H.S. Gym
12
6:00am - 7:15am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Basketball Boys 9th Practice
@H.S. Gym
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Girls 7th Practice
@Franklin Gym
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Girls 8th Practice
@M.S. Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@H.S. Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer 8th Grade Practice
@Boone Middle School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer HS Basketball Practice
@Lincoln Elem Gym
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Boys JV/V Practice
@H.S. Gym
7:00pm
Booster Club Meeting
@H.S. Chorus Rm
13
6:00am - 7:15am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Weight Room
6:15am - 7:45am
Basketball Boys 9th Practice
@H.S. Gym
9:16am - 10:01am
Reservation
@H.S. Auditorium
Mr. Baute's physics class
12:57pm - 1:42pm
Reservation
@H.S. Auditorium
Mr. Baute's physics class
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@H.S. Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Practice
@H.S. Auditorium
4:00pm
Cheer HS Wrestling Practice
@H.S. P. Borkowski's Room
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Stratford Gym
ABC
4:30pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Boone Middle School
M.S. Gym
ABC
4:30pm
Cheer 8th Grade Game/Meet
@Boone Middle School
8th GBB Game
4:30pm
Wrestling: 7/8
@Greene County Middle School-Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Hightshoe Basketball
@Franklin Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Boys JV/V Practice
@H.S. Gym
5:30pm
Swimming: B/JV/Varsity
@Carroll Recreation Center
JV/Varsity
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Wrestling Youth Club Practice
@H.S. Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AAU Weisbrod Basketball
@Franklin Gym
6:45pm - 8:45pm
Reservation
@H.S. Commons
Boys basketball team dinner.
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AAU Gradoville Basketball
@M.S. Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
AAU England Basketball
@H.S. Gym
7:45pm - 8:45pm
Drill Team HS Practice
@H.S. Gym
14
6:00am - 7:15am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
7:15am
Basketball: B/8th
@Boone Middle School
TBA
Mr. Johnson's Rm #111
7:40am - 8:20am
FFA Meeting
@H.S. Room #6210 - Ag Classroom
9:16am - 10:01am
Reservation
@H.S. Auditorium
Mr. Baute's physics class
12:57pm - 1:42pm
Reservation
@H.S. Auditorium
Mr. Baute's physics class
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Practice
@H.S. Auditorium
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@ADM DAC Gym
ABC
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Boone Franklin Gym
Franklin Gym
ABC
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Boone High School
H.S. Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Boone Middle School
M.S. Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Boone High School
H.S. Gym
Middle School Night
6:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Boone Middle School
M.S. Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/9th
(Cancelled)
@Boone Middle School
M.S. Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Boone High School
H.S. Gym
Middle School Night
15
8:00am - 10:00am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
8:00am
Wrestling: JV/Varsity
@North Polk High School
JV/V
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Reservation
(Cancelled)
@H.S. Auditorium
Spanish Club Movie Night
16
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Reservation - Private Party
@H.S. Commons
Boustead
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Softball HS Pitchers/Catchers
@M.S. Gym
3:00pm
Band/Choir/Orchestra Scholl Memorial Concert
@H.S. Auditorium
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball Inferno Practice
@H.S. Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball Adults
@M.S. Gym
17
6:00am - 7:15am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Basketball Boys 9th Practice
@H.S. Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
Basketball Boys 8th Open Practice
@M.S. Gym
8:30am - 6:30pm
Lincoln-Page Kindergarten & 1st Grade Concert Set-up
@H.S. Auditorium
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Field Trip
@H.S. Auditorium
Lincoln Kindergarten; 63 students; 5 adults
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Field Trip
@H.S. Auditorium
Page Kindergarten; 64 students; 7 adults
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Field Trip
@H.S. Auditorium
Lincoln PreK, TK, 1st grade; 70 students; 14 adults
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Field Trip
@H.S. Auditorium
Page PreK, TK, 1st grade; 93 students; 28 adults
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys JV/V Practice
@H.S. Gym
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Girls 7th Practice
@M.S. Gym
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Girls 8th Practice
@Franklin Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Practice
@H.S. Auditorium
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Lincoln-Page Kindergarten & 1st Grade Concert Set-up
@H.S. Commons
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
5:00pm - 7:00pm
AAU Bell Basketball
@Lincoln Elem Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
AAU Hightshoe Basketball
(Cancelled)
@Franklin Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
AAU Hightshoe Basketball
(Cancelled)
@M.S. Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@H.S. Gym
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Wrestling Youth Club Practice
@H.S. Wrestling Room
6:30pm
Lincoln-Page Kindergarten Concert
@H.S. Auditorium
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AAU Weisbrod Basketball
@M.S. Gym
18
6:00am - 7:15am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Weight Room
6:30am - 7:15am
Basketball Boys 8th Open Practice
@M.S. Gym
8:00am - 3:00pm
Reservation
@
Multiple Location
High School Potluck
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Girls 8th Practice
(Cancelled)
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Practice
@H.S. Auditorium
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Boone Franklin Gym
Franklin Gym
ABC
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Boone High School
H.S. Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Boone Middle School
M.S. Gym
4:30pm
Wrestling: 7/8
@Eagle Grove Elementary
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV/Varsity
@Nevada High School
Round 1: Boone vs. West Marshall (mat 2); Round 2: Boone vs. Nevada (mat 1); Round 3: Boone vs. Gilbert (mat 2)
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Boone High School
H.S. Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Boone Middle School
M.S. Gym
Additional Half for 9th B
6:30pm - 7:30pm
AAU Bell Basketball
@Lincoln Elem Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
AAU England Basketball
@Franklin Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/9th
(Cancelled)
@Boone Middle School
M.S. Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Boone High School
H.S. Gym
19
6:00am - 7:15am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
6:15am - 7:45am
Basketball Boys 9th Practice
@H.S. Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
Basketball Boys 8th Open Practice
@M.S. Gym
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV/V Practice
@H.S. Gym
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Girls 7th Practice
@M.S. Gym
3:30pm - 5:15pm
Basketball Girls 8th Practice
@Franklin Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer 8th Grade Practice
@Boone Middle School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer HS Basketball Practice
@Lincoln Elem Gym
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
4:15pm
Softball HS Informational Meeting
@H.S. Library
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@H.S. Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Reservation
@H.S. Board Room
Booster Club Banquet Committee Mtg.
20
6:00am - 7:15am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Weight Room
6:15am - 7:45am
Basketball Boys 9th Practice
@H.S. Gym
6:15am - 7:45am
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@H.S. Gym
6:30am - 7:15am
Basketball Boys 8th Open Practice
@M.S. Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@Franklin Gym
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Speech Practice
@H.S. Auditorium
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
4:15pm
Basketball: G/8th
@Bondurant-Farrar Anderson Elementary Gym Bondurant, Iowa
ABC
4:30pm
Basketball: G/7th
@Boone Middle School
M.S. Gym
ABC
4:30pm
Cheer 8th Grade Game/Meet
@Boone Middle School
7th GBB Game
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@Franklin Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV/Varsity
@Boone High School
H.S. Gym
Youth Night Recognition
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Wrestling Youth Club Practice
@H.S. Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 7:30pm
AAU Bell Basketball
@Lincoln Elem Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
AAU England Basketball
@M.S. Gym
7:45pm
Drill Team HS Practice
@H.S. Gym
21
6:00am - 7:15am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
6:30am - 7:15am
Basketball Boys 8th Open Practice
@M.S. Gym
3:15pm
Basketball: B/7th
@Boone Middle School
M.S. Gym
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@H.S. Gym
3:45pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys 7th Open Gym
@M.S. Gym
4:00pm - 5:45pm
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
4:30pm
Basketball: B/9th
@Greene County High School
5:00pm - 6:30pm
AAU Hightshoe Basketball
(Cancelled)
@M.S. Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Greene County High School
cheerleaders to ride
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AAU Weisbrod Basketball
@M.S. Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Greene County High School
2 vans
22
8:00am - 10:00am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
23
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Softball HS Pitchers/Catchers
@M.S. Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball Adults
@M.S. Gym
24
No School-Winter Break
8:00am - 10:00am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
25
No School-Winter Break
26
No School-Winter Break
10:00am - 12:00pm
AAU Kathman Basketball
@Franklin Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys 7th Open Gym
@M.S. Gym
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AAU Gradoville Basketball
@H.S. Gym
27
No School-Winter Break
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@H.S. Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
AAU Kathman Basketball
@Franklin Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys 7th Open Gym
@M.S. Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@H.S. Gym
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Boys 9th Practice
@M.S. Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@M.S. Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Wrestling Youth Club Practice
@H.S. Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 8:30pm
AAU Gradoville Basketball
@H.S. Gym
28
No School-Winter Break
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@H.S. Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
10:00am - 12:00pm
AAU Kathman Basketball
@Franklin Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys 7th Open Gym
@M.S. Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@H.S. Gym
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Boys 9th Practice
@M.S. Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@M.S. Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
29
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@H.S. Gym
8:00am - 12:00pm
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@H.S. Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@H.S. Gym
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Basketball Boys 9th Practice
@M.S. Gym
30
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Softball HS Pitchers/Catchers
@M.S. Gym
7:00pm
Volleyball Adults
@M.S. Gym
31
No School-Winter Break
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Boys JV Practice
@H.S. Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Boys Varsity Practice
@H.S. Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Girls HS Practice
@H.S. Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Swimming Boys HS Practice
@H.S. Pool
10:00am - 12:00pm
AAU Kathman Basketball
@Franklin Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys 9th Practice
@M.S. Gym
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Wrestling Youth Club Practice
@H.S. Wrestling Room
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
May 2025
View by Type
-All-
Band
Cheer
Choir
Drama
Drill Team
FFA
Orchestra
Speech
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?