Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:10am |
BSS Hall of Fame
TBlack PE class | |
TBlack PE class | ||
4:00pm | vs. Liberty North | |
4:00pm | vs. Park Hill | |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty | |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty | |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty North | |
4:00pm | vs. Liberty North | |
4:30pm | vs. Raytown
Eubank Invite | |
Eubank Invite | ||
4:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School | |
6:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North @ Lee's Summit North High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Park Hill South
Individual District | |
Individual District | ||
7:15am- 8:10am |
BSS Hall of Fame
TBlack PE class | |
TBlack PE class | ||
7:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
TBD | vs. TBA
Greater Kansas City Cross Country Coaches Association Meet | |
Greater Kansas City Cross Country Coaches Association Meet | ||
TBD | vs. Lee's Summit North
| |
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
Jaguar Invitational at BS South |
Jaguar Invitational at BS South | ||
TBD | vs. Park Hill South
Jags v. STAquinas 8am and v. PHSouth 10am | |
Jags v. STAquinas 8am and v. PHSouth 10am | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
BSS Library
ACT Workshop | |
ACT Workshop | ||
10:00am- 1:00pm | Jostens ring orders in Blue Parking Lot | |
Jostens ring orders in Blue Parking Lot |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:15am- 8:10am |
BSS Hall of Fame
TBlack PE class | |
TBlack PE class | ||
9:00am | vs. Blue Springs
Conference Tournament at Adam's Pointe | |
Conference Tournament at Adam's Pointe | ||
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
4:00pm | vs. Grain Valley @ Grain Valley High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs
Team District Tournament | |
Team District Tournament | ||
5:00pm | vs. Liberty | |
5:00pm | vs. Liberty North | |
5:00pm | vs. Liberty North | |
6:30pm | vs. Liberty |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Excelsior Springs
JV Meet | |
JV Meet | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lees Summit C Gold | |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
4:00pm | vs. Blue Springs | |
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West | |
4:00pm | vs. Pembroke Hill
Team District Tournament Semi-Final | |
Team District Tournament Semi-Final | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West | |
5:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West | |
5:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit West | |
6:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit West |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
4:00pm | vs. Platte County | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-10-20) | vs. Park Hill |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-10-20) | vs. Park Hill |
5:00pm | vs. Lee's Summit North | |
5:30pm | vs. Raymore-Peculiar | |
6:30pm | vs. Lee's Summit North |